Ericeira Trail Run

Lista de inscritos confirmados

NomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
Ana Amaro Aminhacorrida/Kalenji POR
Ana Carabina Individual POR
Ana Maria Marques Individual POR
Ana Paula Matias 3DEVINHAS POR
Andrea Martini Individual BRA
Catarina Rebelo Georunners POR
Catarina Costa Ai Nós Jamor POR
Inês Pires Georunners POR
Ira Litwinoff CCD Siemens DEU
Isabel Matela Frufreshrunners POR
Joana Saraiva Georunners POR
Lucia Ventura Georunners POR
Mafalda Costa Ai Nós Jamor POR
Margarida Coelho Individual POR
Olga Severyanova CCD Siemens RUS
Patrícia Monteiro Ai Nós Jamor POR
Patrícia Branco Georunners POR
Raquel Arvelos CCD Siemens POR

NomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
Agostinho Dias Carapaus corrida POR
Aires Barata Clube Novo Banco POR
Alcino Ramos Individual POR
Alexandre Nunes Atletas Qgozo POR
Álvaro Miranda Individual POR
André Wiborg WL84 POR
António Costa Georunners POR
Carlos Caseiro Individual POR
Daniel Pina Individual POR
Dário Travanca Individual POR
David Guerreiro Évora Night Runners POR
Edgar Cristeta CCD Siemens POR
Fábio Rodrigues Ai Nós Jamor POR
Fernando Matias 3DEVINHAS POR
Francisco Cid Georunners POR
Francisco Rebelo CBrunningTEAM POR
Gonçalo Rangel Individual POR
Gonçalo Santos Atletas Qgozo POR
Gonçalo Cruz Clube Novo Banco POR
Guilherme Henriques Individual POR
Heitor Gomes Georunners POR
Henrique Sacadura Individual POR
Hugo Carago Clube Novo Banco POR
Jacinto Branco Branco POR
João Fernandes CCD Siemens POR
João Queiroz CCD Siemens POR
João da Silva Clube Novo Banco POR
João Antunes Clube Novo Banco POR
Jorge Ferreira Individual POR
José Correia Stravistas VP POR
Luís Laranjeira Individual POR
Luís Bastos CCD Siemens POR
Luís Reves CCD Siemens POR
Luis Afonso Georunners POR
Luis Estevens Individual POR
Luis Vitorino Run and Smile POR
Luís Dias Individual POR
Luiz Estrada Individual BRA
Manuel Duarte Carapaus corrida POR
Mário Silva Georunners POR
Mário Godinho Clube Novo Banco POR
Miguel Castro Fat Old Dudes POR
Miguel Gualdino COAC Coruche POR
Miguel Pereira Pi Linha Runners POR
Moisés Barroso ABCansado Trail POR
Nuno Oliveira CDCR dos CTT POR
Nuno Botelho Individual POR
Nuno Nunes Individual POR
Nuno Monteiro Individual POR
Octavio Pantaleão 3DEVINHAS POR
Paulo Moutinho H-Garra a Lebre ! POR
Paulo Correia Clube Novo Banco POR
Paulo Amaral Clube Novo Banco POR
Paulo Martins Individual POR
Pedro Costa CCD Siemens POR
Pedro Sanguino Clube Novo Banco POR
Peter Cooper London Frontrunners POR
Ricardo Leal Individual POR
Ricardo Paço Run Baby Run POR
Rui Costa Individual POR
Rui Costa CCD Siemens POR
Rui Vieitas Fat Old Dudes POR
Rui Pires Georunners POR
Rui Dias Pi-Linha Runners POR
Rui Julião Georunners POR
Rui Gama Clube Novo Banco POR
Sérgio Eira Clube Novo Banco POR
Sérgio Costa Esquilos Ninja POR
Vitor Santos Carapaus de Corrida POR

NomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
Filipa Castela GO!Runners POR

NomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
António Grilo Kaninos Runners POR
César Orvalho CCD Siemens POR
Douglas Fry Clube Desportivo de Mafra USA
Fernando Alves Individual POR
Gonçalo Romeiras Jobrinde POR
Isaac Brás Individual POR
João Cortesão Individual POR
João Martins Monsanto Running Team POR
Luis Marques Individual POR
Luis Almeida Clube do Stress POR
Miguel Pedro Salamandrecos POR
Nuno Lagrange Individual POR
Paulo Alves Stravistas Venda Pinheiro POR
Pedro Amendoeira Individual POR
Pedro Faria Clube do Stress POR
Rodrigo Rodrigues Panquecas POR
Rui Guedes Individual POR
Rui Vieira Individual POR
Rui Luz AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
Tiago Dionisio Clube do Stress POR